About

Fred Fred Jolie is a 47-year-old former government politician who enjoys traveling, walking and playing video games. SHe is Jewelry and Collector, but can also be very stingy and a bit violent.Image result for Women profile

SHe is a Comoran Christian who defines himself as straight. SHe has a post-graduate degree in philosophy, politics and economics. SHe has a severe phobia of spiders

Basic Information

Name: Fred Fred Jolie
Nickname: Stingy Fred
Reason for nickname: Descriptive
Date of birth: Wednesday, 13th Jan 1971 (Age 47)
Star sign: Capricorn
Nationality: Comoran
Ethnicity: African
Social class: Upper class
Religion: Christian
Sexuality: Straight
Education: Masters / doctorate
Course: Philosophy, politics and economics
Political views: Centre
Relationship status: Single
Career paths: Medicine / Business / Politics / Computing

Personality

Positive characteristics: Jewelry, Collector
Negative characteristics: stingy, violent
Words often used: Collector, Jewelry, stingy, violent
Other words that might be used: Collector, Jewelry, beggarly, cheap, cheeseparing, chintzy, close, convulsive, crimson, educated, enlightened, ferocious, fierce, furious, grudging, hot, informed, instructed, intense, knowing, knowledgeable, lashing, learned, lettered, literate, little, lurid, meager, mean, mingy, miserly, near, numerate, parsimonious, penurious, raging, rampageous, red, savage, schooled, scrimpy, self-educated, selfish, semiliterate, small, stingy, taught, tearing, tight, tightfisted, tough, tutored, ungenerous, vehement, violent, well-educated, well-read, wild
Moral: not at all
Stable: sometimes
Loyal: sometimes
Generous: not at all
Extrovert: sometimes
Compassionate: sometimes
IQ: 110
Hobbies: traveling, walking, playing video games, eating out, vandalising bus stops, praying, jigsaw puzzles, attending gallaries, running
Bad habits: addiction to video games
Phobias: spiders
Diet eats meat
Favourite foods: dark chocolate buttons, blueberry muffins